About Us
Suggestions
Types of Services
Rules & Regulations
Reservation Center
Special Services
Terms & Conditions
Compatible Browsers
Browser Settings
Reservation Center
 
1 Chennai - Koyambedu(CMBT) 044 - 24794709
2 Chennai - Ambattur (OT) 9445102178
3 Chennai - Anna Nagar (West) 9941232237
4 Chennai - Hospital Road, T Nagar 9381079767
5 Chennai - Mahindra City 9444923882
6 Chennai - Parrys Counter 044 - 25341112
7 Chennai - Perambur Pattalam 9840200828
8 Chennai - Perangalathur 9498007026
9 Chennai - Poonamallee 9677002068
10 Chennai - Red hills 044-26323298
11 Chennai - Royapettah 9940032660
12 Chennai - Shenoy Nagar 044 - 25386549
13 Chennai - Singaperumal Kovil 7667666792
14 Chennai - T. Nagar - M T C bus stand 044 - 24345836
15 Chennai - Tambaram 044 - 22386088
16 Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur 9551232299
17 Chennai - Thiruvotriyur - MTC Bus stand 044 - 25730577
18 Chennai - Tiruvotriyur - Village Street 9841395582
19 Chennai - Vyasarpadi 9094090146
20 Adhiramapattinam 9965334414
21 Alankudi 9788840420
22 Aranthangi  9443494267
23 Bangalore– Majestic (KBS) 080 - 22879280
24 Bangalore- Shantinagar BMTC Bus stand 080 - 22113454
25 Batlaguntu 7358712390
26 Bodi 9894925096
27 Chidambaram 04144 - 222100
28 Coimbatore 8508717282
29 Coimbatore-Dhanalaxmi Nagar 8760815668
30 Cuddalore 9344684644
31 Cumbam 04554 - 272900
32 Devakottai 04561 - 260066
33 Dindigul 9443361768
34 Ernakulam 0484 -2372616
35 Ernakulam - Vyattila 0484-4020775
36 Erode 0424 - 2265665
37 Gudalore(Ooty) 9442622305
38 Hosur 04344 - 247355
39 Kadayanallur 9788191670
40 Kadayanallur counter 2 9788191670
41 Kanyakumari NTC Bus Stand 04652-246019
42 Karaikal 04368 - 221995
43 Karaikkudi 04565 - 237697
44 Karur 04324 - 230680
45 Kazhugumalai 9500437440
46 Kodaikanal 8489272077
47 Kovilpatti 9842125618
48 Kumbakonam 0435 - 2431251 
49 Kumbakonam - Thepperumanallur Road 9626882457
50 Madurai- Mattuthavani Bs 0452 - 4219938
51 Madurai- Periyar Bs 0452 - 2339222
52 Madurai-S S Colony 9751151191
53 Mannargudi 04367 - 227370
54 Marthandam 04651 - 271997
55 Mayiladuthurai 04364 - 222455 
56 Melakadayannalur 9443783113
57 Nagapatinam 04365 - 242455
58 Nagercoil - Distillery Road 8508999929
59 Nagercoil - Setc Bus Stand 04652 - 451010
60 Nagercoil Vadessery  04652 - 229988
61 Nagoor 9600477786
62 Namakkal 9600304728
63 Neyveli 9578493459
64 Ooty 0423 - 2451666
65 Palani 04545 - 242208
66 Palghat 9037017044
67 Panrutty 9976453091
68 Paramakudi 9842653643
69 Pattukottai 04373 - 252151
70 Peraiyur 9943669727
71 Pollachi 04259 - 223955
72 Ponnamaravathy 9092787078
73 Puducherry 9042647944
74 Pudukottai 9698865208
75 Puliyankudi 9842135570
76 Rajapalyam 9944666466
77 Rameshwaram 04573 - 221263
78 Ramnad 04567 - 222676
79 Salem 0427 - 4264160
80 Sankarankoil 9698559559
81 Shencottah 9487898351
82 Sivaganga 7373202474
83 Sivakasi 9976647603
84 Srivilliputhur 9943334999
85 Thanjavur 9344686520
86 Theni 9629608001
87 Theni - NRT Main Road 9791929393
88 Thenkasi 04633 - 280128
89 Thiruvaiyaru 9443130644
90 Thondi 9994607062
91 Tiruchendur 9842197092
92 Tirukkoilur 9965584948
93 Tirumangalam 0452 - 4361573
94 Tirunelveli - Palayamkottai 7845050787
95 Tirunelveli- New Bus Stand 0462 - 2554468
96 Tirunelveli- Old Bus Stand 0462 - 2320044
97 Tirupathi 0877 - 2225324
98 Tiruppur 0421 - 4242298
99 Tiruvannamalai 04175 - 254355
100 Tiruvarur 04366 - 221020
101 Trichy - Chatiram Bus Stand 9487523432
102 Trichy - Melachinthamani 8903600862
103 Trichy ( Muncipal B S) 0431 - 4000990
104 Trichy (Setc Counter) 0431 - 4000990
105 Trivandrum 0471 - 2327756
106 Tuticorin 0461 - 2345340
107 Udankudi 9486251236
108 Udumalpet 9894327100
109 Usilampatti 9884860701
110 Valliyur 04637 - 222030
111 Vasudevanallur 9865136628
112 Vedaranyam 9865011771
113 Vellore 04162 - 220552
114 Vellore -Thirunagar 9894594223
115 Villupuram 9791919692
116 Villupuram - Nehuruji Road 9500717152
117 Villupuram - Trichy Main Road 9443816006
118 Virudhachalam 9943953799
119 Virudhachalam- Cuddalore Main Road 9446044581
120 Virudhanagar 8056633588
121 Velankanni 9786783686
 
Powered By