About Us
Suggestions
Types of Services
Rules & Regulations
Reservation Center
Special Services
Terms & Conditions
Compatible Browsers
Browser Settings
Reservation Center
 
1 Chennai - Koyambedu(CMBT) 044 - 24794709
2 Chennai - Ambattur (OT) 9445102178
3 Chennai - Anna Nagar (West) 9941232237
4 Chennai - Hospital Road, T Nagar 9381079767
5 Chennai - Mahindra City 9444923882
6 Chennai - Parrys Counter 044 - 25341112
7 Chennai - Perambur Pattalam 9840200828
8 Chennai - Perangalathur 9498007026
9 Chennai - Poonamallee 9677002068
10 Chennai - Red hills 044-26323298
11 Chennai - Royapettah 9940032660
12 Chennai - Shenoy Nagar 044 - 25386549
13 Chennai - Singaperumal Kovil 7667666792
14 Chennai - T. Nagar - M T C bus stand 044 - 24345836
15 Chennai - Tambaram 044 - 22386088
16 Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur 9551232299
17 Chennai - Thiruvotriyur - MTC Bus stand 044 - 25730577
18 Chennai - Tiruvotriyur - Near Vellayan Chettiyar School 044 - 42019492
19 Chennai - Vyasarpadi 9094090146
20 Adhiramapattinam 9965334414
21 Alankudi 9788840420
22 Aranthangi  9443494267
23 Aruppukotai (Own Premises) 9790446606
24 Bangalore– Majestic (KBS) 080 - 22879280
25 Bangalore- Shantinagar BMTC Bus stand 080 - 22113454
26 Batlaguntu 7358712390
27 Bodi 9894925096
28 Chidambaram 04144 - 222100
29 Coimbatore 8508717282
30 Coimbatore-Dhanalaxmi Nagar 8760815668
31 Cuddalore 9344684644
32 Cumbam 04554 - 272900
33 Devakottai 04561 - 260066
34 Dindigul 9443361768
35 Ernakulam 0484 -2372616
36 Ernakulam - Vyattila 0484-4020775
37 Erode 0424 - 2265665
38 Gudalore(Ooty) 9442622305
39 Hosur 04344 - 247355
40 Kadayanallur 9788191670
41 Kadayanallur counter 2 9788191670
42 Kanyakumari NTC Bus Stand 04652-246019
43 Karaikal 04368 - 221995
44 Karaikkudi 04565 - 237697
45 Karur 04324 - 230680
46 Kazhugumalai 9500437440
47 Kodaikanal 8489272077
48 Kovilpatti 9842125618
49 Kumbakonam 0435 - 2431251 
50 Kumbakonam - Thepperumanallur Road 9626882457
51 Madurai- Mattuthavani Bs 0452 - 4219938
52 Madurai- Periyar Bs 0452 - 2339222
53 Madurai-S S Colony 9043855546
54 Mannargudi 04367 - 227370
55 Marthandam 04651 - 271997
56 Mayiladuthurai 04364 - 222455 
57 Melakadayannalur 9443783113
58 Nagapatinam 04365 - 242455
59 Nagercoil - Distillery Road 8508999929
60 Nagercoil - Setc Bus Stand 04652 - 451010
61 Nagercoil Vadessery  04652 - 229988
62 Nagoor 9600477786
63 Namakkal 9600304728
64 Neyveli 95784934599
65 Ooty 0423 - 2451666
66 Palani 04545 - 242208
67 Palghat 9037017044
68 Panrutty 9976453091
69 Paramakudi 9842653643
70 Pattukottai 04373 - 252151
71 Peraiyur 9943669727
72 Pollachi 04259 - 223955
73 Ponnamaravathy 9092787078
74 Puducherry 9042647944
75 Pudukottai 9698865208
76 Puliyankudi 9842135570
77 Rajapalyam 9944666466
78 Rameshwaram 04573 - 221263
79 Ramnad 04567 - 222676
80 Salem 0427 - 4264160
81 Sankarankoil 9698559559
82 Satthankulam (Own Premises) 9976691845
83 Shencottah 9487898351
84 Sivaganga 7373202474
85 Sivakasi 9976647603
86 Srivilliputhur 9943334999
87 Thanjavur 9344686520
88 Theni New Bus Stand 9629608001
89 Theni Old Bus Stand 9566615855
90 Thenkasi 04633 - 280128
91 Thiruvaiyaru 9443130644
92 Thiruthurai, poondi (Own Premises) 9443402009
93 Thondi 9994607062
94 Tiruchendur 9842197092
95 Tirukkoilur 9965584948
96 Tirumangalam 0452 - 4361573
97 Tirunelveli - Palayamkottai 7845050787
98 Tirunelveli- New Bus Stand 0462 - 2554468
99 Tirunelveli- Old Bus Stand 0462 - 2320044
100 Tirupathi 0877 - 2225324
101 Tiruppur 0421 - 4242298
102 Tiruvannamalai 04175 - 254355
103 Tiruvarur 04366 - 221020
104 Trichy - Chatiram Bus Stand 9487523432
105 Trichy - Melachinthamani 8903600862
106 Trichy ( Muncipal B S) 0431 - 4000990
107 Trichy (Setc Counter) 0431 - 4000990
108 Trivandrum 0471 - 2327756
109 Tuticorin 0461 - 2345340
110 Udankudi 9486251236
111 Udumalpet 9894327100
112 Usilampatti 9884860701
113 Valliyur 04637 - 222030
114 Vasudevanallur 9865136628
115 Vedaranyam 9865011771
116 Vellore 04162 - 220552
117 Vellore -Thirunagar 9894594223
118 Villupuram 9791919692
119 Villupuram - Nehuruji Road 9500717152
120 Villupuram - Trichy Main Road 9443816006
121 Virudhachalam 9943953799
122 Virudhachalam - Cuddalore Main Road --
123 Virudhanagar 8056633588
124 Velankanni 9786783686
 
Powered By