About Us
Suggestions
Types of Services
Rules & Regulations
Reservation Center
Special Services
Terms & Conditions
Compatible Browsers
Browser Settings
Reservation Center
 
1 Chennai - Koyambedu(CMBT) 044 - 24794709
2 Chennai - Ambattur (OT) 9445102178
3 Chennai - Anna Nagar (West) 9941232237
4 Chennai - Hospital Road, T Nagar 9381079767
5 Chennai - Mahindra City 9444923882
6 Chennai - Parrys Counter 044 - 25341112
7 Chennai - Perambur Pattalam 9840200828
8 Chennai - Perangalathur 9498007026
9 Chennai - Poonamallee 9677002068
10 Chennai - Red hills 044-26323298
11 Chennai - Royapettah 9940032660
12 Chennai - Shenoy Nagar 044 - 25386549
13 Chennai - Singaperumal Kovil 7667666792
14 Chennai - T. Nagar - M T C bus stand 044 - 24345836
15 Chennai - Tambaram 044 - 22386088
16 Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur 9551232299
17 Chennai - Thiruvotriyur - MTC Bus stand 044 - 25730577
18 Chennai - Tiruvotriyur - Near Vellayan Chettiyar School 044 - 42019492
19 Chennai - Vyasarpadi 9094090146
20 Adhiramapattinam 9965334414
21 Alankudi 9788840420
22 Aranthangi  9443494267
23 Aruppukotai (Own Premises) 9790446606
24 Bangalore– Majestic (KBS) 080 - 22879280
25 Bangalore- Shantinagar BMTC Bus stand 080 - 22113454
26 Batlaguntu 7358712390
27 Bodi 9894925096
28 Chidambaram 04144 - 222100
29 Coimbatore 8508717282
30 Coimbatore-Dhanalaxmi Nagar 8760815668
31 Cuddalore 9344684644
32 Cumbam 04554 - 272900
33 Devakottai 04561 - 260066
34 Dindigul 9443361768
35 Ernakulam 0484 -2372616
36 Ernakulam - Vyattila 0484-4020775
37 Erode 0424 - 2265665
38 Gudalore(Ooty) 9442622305
39 Hosur 04344 - 247355
40 Kadayanallur 9788191670
41 Kadayanallur counter 2 9788191670
42 Kanyakumari NTC Bus Stand 04652-246019
43 Karaikal 04368 - 221995
44 Karaikkudi 04565 - 237697
45 Karur 04324 - 230680
46 Kazhugumalai 9500437440
47 Kodaikanal 8489272077
48 Kovilpatti 9842125618
49 Kumbakonam 0435 - 2431251 
50 Kumbakonam - Thepperumanallur Road 9626882457
51 Madurai- Mattuthavani Bs 0452 - 4219938
52 Madurai- Periyar Bs 0452 - 2339222
53 Madurai-S S Colony 9043855546
54 Mannargudi 04367 - 227370
55 Marthandam 04651 - 271997
56 Mayiladuthurai 04364 - 222455 
57 Melakadayannalur 9443783113
58 Nagapatinam 04365 - 242455
59 Nagercoil - Distillery Road 8508999929
60 Nagercoil - Setc Bus Stand 04652 - 451010
61 Nagercoil Vadessery  04652 - 229988
62 Nagoor 9600477786
63 Namakkal 9600304728
64 Neyveli 95784934599
65 Ooty 0423 - 2451666
66 Palani 04545 - 242208
67 Palghat 9037017044
68 Panrutty 9976453091
69 Paramakudi 9842653643
70 Pattukottai 04373 - 252151
71 Peraiyur 9943669727
72 Pollachi 04259 - 223955
73 Ponnamaravathy 9092787078
74 Puducherry 9042647944
75 Pudukottai 9698865208
76 Puliyankudi 9842135570
77 Rajapalyam 9944666466
78 Rameshwaram 04573 - 221263
79 Ramnad 04567 - 222676
80 Salem 0427 - 4264160
81 Sankarankoil 9698559559
82 Satthankulam (Own Premises) 9976691845
83 Shencottah 9487898351
84 Sivaganga 7373202474
85 Sivakasi 9976647603
86 Srivilliputhur 9943334999
87 Thanjavur 9344686520
88 Theni 9629608001
89 Theni - NRT Main Road 9791929393
90 Thenkasi 04633 - 280128
91 Thiruvaiyaru 9443130644
92 Thiruthurai, poondi (Own Premises) 9443402009
93 Thondi 9994607062
94 Tiruchendur 9842197092
95 Tirukkoilur 9965584948
96 Tirumangalam 0452 - 4361573
97 Tirunelveli - Palayamkottai 7845050787
98 Tirunelveli- New Bus Stand 0462 - 2554468
99 Tirunelveli- Old Bus Stand 0462 - 2320044
100 Tirupathi 0877 - 2225324
101 Tiruppur 0421 - 4242298
102 Tiruvannamalai 04175 - 254355
103 Tiruvarur 04366 - 221020
104 Trichy - Chatiram Bus Stand 9487523432
105 Trichy - Melachinthamani 8903600862
106 Trichy ( Muncipal B S) 0431 - 4000990
107 Trichy (Setc Counter) 0431 - 4000990
108 Trivandrum 0471 - 2327756
109 Tuticorin 0461 - 2345340
110 Udankudi 9486251236
111 Udumalpet 9894327100
112 Usilampatti 9884860701
113 Valliyur 04637 - 222030
114 Vasudevanallur 9865136628
115 Vedaranyam 9865011771
116 Vellore 04162 - 220552
117 Vellore -Thirunagar 9894594223
118 Villupuram 9791919692
119 Villupuram - Nehuruji Road 9500717152
120 Villupuram - Trichy Main Road 9443816006
121 Virudhachalam 9943953799
122 Virudhachalam - Cuddalore Main Road --
123 Virudhanagar 8056633588
124 Velankanni 9786783686
 
Powered By