Know More About
Information
Rules & Regulations
Reservation Center
Special Services
General Information
Counter Address
Suggestions
Compatible Browsers
Browser Settings
FAQs
Privacy Policy
 
  Home > Reservation Center
   Reservation Center
 
SETC – OTRS Centre List 
Sl. No Computer Reservation Centers Contact Numbers
1 Aranthangi 04371-220466
2 Bangalore - Shanti Nagar 9844264501
3 Chennai - CMBT 9445014450
4 Chennai - Perungalathur 044-25386550
5 Chennai - Tambaram BS 044-25386550
6 Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur  044 – 42836922
7 Chidambaram 9047475051
8 Coimbatore  8508717282
9 Cuddalore 9344684644
10 Cumbam 04554-272900
11 Devakottai   04561 – 260066
12 Dindugul 9443361768
13 Ernakulam Bus Stand 0484 -2372616
14 Gudalur (Ooty) 9442622305
15 Hosur 04344 – 247355
16 Karur 04324 – 230680
17 Kodaikanal 8489272077
18 Kovilpatti  0463 – 2225618
19 Kumbakonam 0435 – 2431251
20 Madurai - Mattuthavani 0452 – 4219938
21 Madurai - Periyar-BS 0452 – 2339222
22 Marthandam                  04651 – 271997
23 Myladuthurai 04364 – 222455
24 Nagapttinam  04365 – 242455
25 Nagercoil - Vadacherry     04652 – 229988
26 Namakkal 9600304728
27 Neyveli 9578434599
28 Ooty 9944374613
29 Palani 04545 – 242208
30 Paramakudi 8903582179
31 Pollachi 04259 – 223955
32 Poonamaravathy 9092787078
33 Puducherry 0413 – 4209655
34 Rajapalayam 04563 – 230128
35 Rameswaram 04573 – 221263
36 Ramnad 04567 – 222676
37 Salem 0427 – 4264160
38 Sayalkudi 9751595005
39 Sivakasi 9043039907
40 Thanjavur 8012758500
41 Theni 9488515030
42 Thysayanvilai 8778613180
43 Tiruchendur 9952666958
44 Tirunelveli - New Bus stand 0462 – 2554468
45 Tirupathi 0877 – 2225324
46 Tiruthuraipoondi 9443402009
47 Tiruvarur 04366 – 221020
48 Trichy - MBS 0431 – 4000990
49 Trivandrum 0471 – 2327756
50 Tuticorin Bus Stand 0461 – 2345340
51 Udangudi 9486251236
52 Udumalaipet 9894327100
53 Usilampatti 9884860701
54 Valliyoor (Nagercoil) 04637 – 222030
55 Vedaranyam 7200658659
56 Velankannai  04365 – 242455
57 Virudhunagar 9498816906
© TNSTC. All Rights Reserved.